scooby3051

CUBES TE RAPA COMP 13th FEB DETAILS & ENTRY THREAD

Recommended Posts

Te Rapa

R1      No 3 Keats

R2     No 4 Breezon

R3     No 8 Ever So Clever

R4     No 12 Tokorangi

R5     No 5 Gold Watch

R6      No 9 Levante

R7      No 1 Amarelinha

R8      No 9 Melody Belle

R9      No 8 Alexandrite

Cheers and thank you

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

R1 - 3 Keats

R2 - 2 Burgundy Rose

R3 - 3 Daytona Red

R4 - 2 Perfect Scenario

R5 - 3 Gold Watch

R6 - 7 Avantage

R7 - 1 Amarelinha

R8 - 9 Melody Belle

R9 - 9 La Velocita

Thank you sponsor and scorer  

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Te Rapa

Race 1 9 Little Belle

Race 2 3 Festivity

Race 3 8 Ever So Clever

Race 4 2 Perfect Scenario

Race 5 7 Scotch

Race 6 7 Avantage

Race 7 1 Amarelinha

Race 8 9 Melody Belle

Race 9 3 Les Crayeres

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Race1) - 11 Felix Faure

Race 2)- 6 Harbourside 

Race 3)-  5 Triomphe 

Race 4)-  5 Tannahill

Race 5)-  1 Rocketfuel

Race  6)- 9 Levante

Race.  7) - 8 Canuhandleajandal 

Race  8)- 9 Melody Belle 

Race 9)-  10 Rusalka 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

R1 – #1. The Lost Boys
R2 – #3. Festivity
R3 – #8 Ever So Clever
R4 – #12 Tokorangi
R5 – #6. Bad ’n’ Bouj
R6 – #7. Callsign Mav
R7 – #10 Slave to Love
R8 – #9. Melody Belle
R9 – #1. Humbucker

Thanks to sponsor and organisers

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

This looks like a bit of fun.

R1)    3    Keats
R2)      Burgundy Rose
R3)      Torque Time
R4)    12  Tokorangi
R5)    6    Bad 'n Bouj
R6)    9    Levante
R7)    1    Amarelinha
R8)    9    Melody Belle
R9)    1    Humbucker

Many thanks, Cubes and Ponderosa.

Enjoy your racing today, everyone.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Race1) - 3 Keats

Race 2)- 12 Montana Mist 

Race 3)-  4 Torgue Time 

Race 4)-  4 Pierro Rosso

Race 5)-  3 Gold Watch

Race  6)- 7 Avantage

Race.  7) - 1 Amarelinha

Race  8)- 2 Tiptronic

Race 9)-  10 Rusalka 

 

Thanks heaps for the comp. Good luck to all!

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Race 1 10 Shady Grey

Race 2 3 Festivity

Race 3 9 Kiwianna

Race 4 2 Perfect Scenario

Race 5 2 Acutus

Race 6 7 Avantage

Race 7 1 Amarelinha

Race 8 9 Melody Belle

Race 9 2 The Green Gremlin

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Race 1 - No. 4 The Lost Boys

Race 2 - No.2 Burgundy Rose

Race 3 - No. 2 Amano

Race 4 - No.12 Tokorangi

Race 5 - No. 1 Rocket Fuel

Race 6 - No. 7 Avantage

Race 7 - No. 9 Sweet Anna

Race 8 - No.9 Melody Belle

Race 9 - No.3 Les Crayeres

Thanks to sponsor, scorer et al

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Race 1 - No. 3  Keats

Race 2 - No.3  Festivity

Race 3 - No. 2  Amano

Race 4 - No.1  Montre Moi

Race 5 - No. 3  Gold Watch

Race 6 - No. 7 Avantage

Race 7 - No. 1  Amarelhina

Race 8 - No.9  Melody Belle

Race 9 - No.3  Les Crayeres

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

 

TE RAPA                                             

R1:3     Keats                               

R2: 3    Festivity              

R3: 9  Kiwianna

R4: 1 motre moi

R5: 3 gold watch

R6: 9 Levante

R7: 1 Ameralinha

R8: 9 Melody Belle

R9: 3 Les Crayeres

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Race 1- 3 Keats

Race 2- 3 Festivity

Race 3- 5 Triomphe 

Race 4- 1 Montre mo

Rave 5- 3 Gold Watch

Race 6- 9 Levante

Race 7-10 Slave to love

Race 8-!1 The Chosen one

Race 9-3 Les crayeres 

Thanks much and go well 😀

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

R1 - #4 - The Lost Boys

R2 - #2 -  Burgundy Rose

R3 - #6 - Arlington Gold

R4 - #5 - Tannahill

R5 - #7 - Scotch

R6 - #9 - Levante

R7 - #7 - Key

R8 - #8 - Royal Performer

R9 - #1 - Humbucker

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
This topic is now closed to further replies.