Cabbage

Members
  • Content count

    433
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About Cabbage

  • Rank
    R91 - not quite Grp level

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Not Telling

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Comp R1 : 2.45pm Randwick R3 -3-6Bb Comp R2 : 3.10pm New Plym R6 -4-11 Comp R3 : 3.35pm Flemington R4 -1-3 Comp R4 : 3.55pm Randwick R5 -4-8 Comp R5 : 4.35pm Randwick R6 -1-2 Comp R6 : 4.55pm Flemington R6 -6-9 Comp R7 : 5.27pm Eagle Farm R7 -1-5Bb Comp R8 : 6.07pm Eagle Farm R8 -5-7 Comp R9 : 6.35pm Randwick R9 -5-12  Comp R10 : 7.20pm Darwin R6 -8-12 Cheers
  2. Comp R1 : Ruakaka R3 1.39pm 4-7 Comp R2 : Rosehill R2 2.05pm 4-5 Comp R3 : Caulfield R4 2.55pm 1-2 Comp R4 : Ruakaka R6 3.24pm 2-3 Comp R5 : Rosehill R5 3.50pm 3-5bb Comp R6 : Caulfield R6 4.10pm 1-3bb  Comp R7 : Rosehill R7 5.10pm 2-4 Comp R8 : Caulfield R8 5.30pm 3-13  Comp R9 : Gawler R7 6.21pm  4-7 Comp R10 : Gawler R8 7.00pm 2-9 Cheers
  3. Comp R1 : Te Rapa R3 1.02pm 2-3 Comp R2 : Te Rapa R5 2.14pm 1-5 Comp R3 : Royal Randwick R3 2.40pm 4-8BB Comp R4 : Royal Randwick R4 3.15pm 2-7 Comp R5 : Royal Randwick R5 3.50pm 1-3 Comp R6 : Royal Randwick R6 4.30pm 2-5BB Comp R7 : Royal Randwick R7 5.10pm 5-9  Comp R8 : Royal Randwick R8 5.50pm 5-9 Comp R9 : Royal Randwick R9 6.30pm 9-11 Comp R10 : Morphettville R8 7.00pm 4-7 Cheers
  4. Comp R1 : Caulfield R1 1.45pm #2-3BB Comp R2 : Rosehill R3 2.40pm #1-8 Comp R3 : Caulfield R4 3.30pm #2-11 Comp R4 : Ruakaka R7 3.59pm #2-4 Comp R5 : Ruakaka R8 4.32pm #4-6 Comp R6 : Rosehill R7 5.05pm #5-9 Comp R7 : Morphettville R6 5.36pm #1-5 Comp R8 : Sunshine Coast R6 5.57pm #2-14 Comp R9 : Sunshine Coast R7 6.33pm #1-10 Comp R10 : Sunshine Coast R8 7.10pm#3-4BB Cheers
  5. Comp R1 : FLEMINGTON R1 1.40pm : 2 Comp R2 : TAURANGA R6 2.09pm : 9Bb Comp R3 : RANDWICK R3 2.35pm : 8 Comp R4 : FLEMINGTON R4 3.25pm (Bonus Race) : 3 Comp R5 : RANDWICK R5 3.50pm : 3 Comp R6 : RANDWICK R6 4.30pm (Bonus Race) : 7  Comp R7 : RANDWICK R7 5.10pm : 5Bb Comp R8 : FLEMINGTON R7 5.25pm (Bonus Race) : 2 Comp R9 : RANDWICK R8 5.50pm : 1  Comp R10 : FLEMINGTON R9 6.38pm : 6 Cheers
  6. Comp R1 : Awapuni R4 1.54pm : —1bb Comp R2 : Rosehill R3 2.40pm : —8 Comp R3 : Rosehill R4 3.15pm : —7 Comp R4 : Rosehill R5 3.50pm : —12 Comp R5 : Sandown Lakeside R5 4.05pm : —1bb Comp R6 : Rosehill R6 4.25pm (Bonus Race) : —4 Comp R7 : Rosehill R7 5.05pm : —10 Comp R8 : Ipswich R7 5.17pm (Bonus Race) : —10 Comp R9 : Rosehill R8 5.45pm : —12 Comp R10 : Sandown Lakeside R8 6.05pm : —8  Comp R11 : Ipswich R9 6.32pm (Bonus Race) : —4 Cheers
  7. Comp R1 : Eagle Farm R3 2.20pm : -1 Comp R2 : Ellerslie R5 2.39pm : -9BB Comp R3 : Eagle Farm R4 2.55pm : -6 Comp R4 : Eagle Farm R5 3.35pm (BONUS RACE) : -1 Comp R5 : Eagle Farm R6 4.15pm : -11BB Comp R6 : Eagle Farm R7 4.55pm (BONUS RACE) : -9 Comp R7 : Royal Randwick R7 5.10pm : -11 Comp R8 : Eagle Farm R8 5.35pm (BONUS RACE) : -10 Comp R9 : Eagle Farm R9 6.15pm : -12 Comp R10 : Flemington R9 6.40pm : -1 Cheers
  8. Comp Race 1: Doomben R3 2.25pm :—6BB Comp Race 2: Morphettville R2 3.06pm :—2 Comp Race 3: Flemington R4 3.30pm :—3 Comp Race 4: Morphettville R3 3.46pm (BONUS RACE):—4 Comp Race 5: Doomben R6 4.20pm :—7BB Comp Race 6: Doomben R7 5.00pm (BONUS RACE) :—11  Comp Race 7: Rosehill Gardens R7 5.15pm :—12  Comp Race 8: Doomben R8 5.40pm :—13 Comp Race 9: Doomben R9 6.20pm (BONUS RACE) :—14 Comp Race 10: Flemington R9 6.45pm :—4 Cheers
  9. 1. R5 Arawa Park 2.24pm : -4-11 2. R1 Morphettville 2.41pm : -3-6 3. R3 Caulfield 3.05pm : -1-8 4. R7 Arawa Park 3.34pm : -1-12bb 5. R5 Doomben 3.50pm (Quinella Race) : -1-3 6. R6 Doomben 4.30pm : -1-5 7. R6 Caulfield 5.00pm : -9-11 8. R6 Scone 5.25pm : 2-3 9. R8 Doomben 5.50pm : -1-7bb 10. R7 Morphettville 6.36pm : -2-6 Cheers Lets hope were an awesome team orphanpete.Good luck
  10. RACE 1 : Gold Coast R3 2.35pm : —1BB RACE 2 : Te Rapa R6 2.49pm : —1BB RACE 3 : Gold Coast R4 3.10pm : —10 RACE 4 : Gold Coast R5 3.50pm (BONUS RACE) : —3 RACE 5 : Gold Coast R6 4.30pm : —2 RACE 6 : Gold Coast R7 5.10pm (BONUS RACE) : —4 RACE 7 : Randwick (Kensington) R7 5.25pm : —6 RACE 8 : Morphettville R6 5.56pm : —3 RACE 9 : Morphettville R7 6.36pm (BONUS RACE) : —6 RACE 10 : Morphettville R8 7.15pm : —2 Cheers
  11. 1. Eagle Farm R5 3.08pm :—11 2. Te Rapa R7 3.28pm :—1BB 3. Te Rapa R8 4.03pm :—4 4. Caulfield R5 4.30pm (BONUS RACE) :—1 5. Hawkesbury R6 4.50pm :—1BB 6. Eagle Farm R8 5.02pm (BONUS RACE) :—1 7. Hawkesbury R7 5.30pm :—5 8. Eagle Farm R9 5.42pm :—1 9. Hawkesbury R8 6.10pm (BONUS RACE) :—11 10. Caulfield R8 6.30pm :—1 Cheers
  12. Royal Randwick R3 3.10pm —9 Ellerslie R6 3.35pm —13 Doomben R5 3.53pm —1 Ellerslie R7 4.10pm (BONUS RACE)—11 Royal Randwick R5 4.20pm —3 Royal Randwick R6 4.55pm (BONUS RACE)—9 Royal Randwick R7 5.35pm —2 BB Caulfield R7 5.55pm —7BB Royal Randwick R8 6.15pm (BONUS RACE) —10 Caulfield R8 6.35pm—2 Cheers
  13. 1. Royal Randwick R2 2.05pm : 11 2. Hastings R5 3.05pm : 4 3. Royal Randwick R4 3.15pm (Bonus Race) : 1 4. Royal Randwick R5 3.50pm : 2 5. Royal Randwick R6 4.25pm (Bonus Race) : 1 6. Caulfield R5 4.45pm : 1 7. Royal Randwick R7 5.05pm : 7 8. Royal Randwick R8 5.50pm (Bonus Race) : 10 9. Royal Randwick R9 6.30pm : 2 10. Caulfield R8 6.50pm : 3 BB 11. Royal Randwick R10 7.10pm : 5 BB 12. Morphettville R8 7.40pm : 7 Cheers.