Cabbage

Members
  • Content count

    441
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About Cabbage

  • Rank
    R91 - not quite Grp level

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Not Telling

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Cabbage

    MELBOURNE CUP COMP ENTRY THREAD

    1st Constantinople 2nd Finche  Last Rostropovich cheers.
  2. Cabbage

    TRUMPS DERBY DAY COMP ENTRIES HERE......

    R1-4 R2-1 R3-6 R4-4 R5-9 R6-6 R7-3 R8-13 R9-10 Cheers
  3. 1. Ruakaka R5 Starts 2:19pm 2-4 2. Rosehill R2 Starts 2:45pm 5-12 3. Rosehill R3 Starts 3:20pm 2-11 4. Rosehill R4 Starts 3:55pm 2-8 5. Hastings R9 Starts 4:20pm 1-3bb 6. Caulfield R5 Starts 4.50pm 2-7  7. Rosehill R6 Starts 5:10pm 9-10 8. Caulfield R6 Starts 5.30pm 3-5bb 9. Caulfield R7 Starts 6.10pm 1-11 10. Caulfield R8 Starts 6.50pm 5-6 cheers
  4. R1-1-5 R2-2-7 R3-2-3 R4-6-11 R5-1-3 R6–6-7 R7–1-8bb R8–1-3bb R9–4-15 R10–9-11 Cheers
  5. R1#6_7 R2#3_10 R3#4_5 R4#1_8 R5#3_6 R6#1_6 R7#7_13 R8#1_9 R9#4_7 R10#1_10 R11#1_11BB R12#1_2BB Cheers
  6. Comp R1 : Riccarton Park R5 1:45pm 8-13 Comp R2 : Flemington R2 2:10pm 3-4 Comp R3 : Pukekohe Park R6 2:39pm 2-8 Comp R4 : Riccarton Park R7 2:57pm 2-7 Comp R5 : Rosehill R4 3:40pm 1-4BB Comp R6 : Flemington R5 3:55pm 4-9 Comp R7 : Flemington R6 4:35pm 1-10BB Comp R8 : Doomben R7 5:07pm 3-12  Comp R9 : Rosehill R7 5:35pm 3-6 Comp R10 : Flemington R8 5:55pm 4-7 Comp R11 : Rosehill R8 6:15pm 1-8 Comp R12 : Flemington R9 6:35pm 1-8  Comp R13 : Belmont R6 7:03pm  5-13 Cheers
  7. Comp R1 : Te Rapa R4 1.52pm -2-12 Comp R2 : The Valley R2 2.35pm -1-3 Comp R3 : Riccarton R8 3.20pm -9-11 Comp R4 : The Valley R4 3.45pm -6-8 Comp R5 : Doomben R5 4.17pm -2-3bb Comp R6 : The Valley R6 5.05pm -1-6 Comp R7 : Randwick R7 5.25pm -2-5bb Comp R8 : Randwick R8 6.05pm -7-12  Comp R9 : The Valley R8 6.25pm -11-13 Comp R10 : Randwick R9 6.45pm -3-11 Cheers
  8. Comp R1 : Otaki R5 2.59pm 2-8 Comp R2 : Rotorua R7 3.15pm 7-8 Comp R3 : Caulfield R4 3.40pm 1-2BB Comp R4 : Caulfield R5 4.20pm 4-5 Comp R5 : Rosehill R6 4.40pm 5-8 Comp R6 : Rosehill R7 5.20pm 2-3  Comp R7 : Caulfield R7 5.40pm 5-6 Comp R8 : Rosehill R8 6.00pm 1-4  Comp R9 : Caulfield R8 6.20pm 2-6BB  Comp R10 : Caulfield R9 6.55pm 2-8 Cheers
  9. Comp R1 : 2.45pm Randwick R3 -3-6Bb Comp R2 : 3.10pm New Plym R6 -4-11 Comp R3 : 3.35pm Flemington R4 -1-3 Comp R4 : 3.55pm Randwick R5 -4-8 Comp R5 : 4.35pm Randwick R6 -1-2 Comp R6 : 4.55pm Flemington R6 -6-9 Comp R7 : 5.27pm Eagle Farm R7 -1-5Bb Comp R8 : 6.07pm Eagle Farm R8 -5-7 Comp R9 : 6.35pm Randwick R9 -5-12  Comp R10 : 7.20pm Darwin R6 -8-12 Cheers
  10. Comp R1 : Ruakaka R3 1.39pm 4-7 Comp R2 : Rosehill R2 2.05pm 4-5 Comp R3 : Caulfield R4 2.55pm 1-2 Comp R4 : Ruakaka R6 3.24pm 2-3 Comp R5 : Rosehill R5 3.50pm 3-5bb Comp R6 : Caulfield R6 4.10pm 1-3bb  Comp R7 : Rosehill R7 5.10pm 2-4 Comp R8 : Caulfield R8 5.30pm 3-13  Comp R9 : Gawler R7 6.21pm  4-7 Comp R10 : Gawler R8 7.00pm 2-9 Cheers
  11. Comp R1 : Te Rapa R3 1.02pm 2-3 Comp R2 : Te Rapa R5 2.14pm 1-5 Comp R3 : Royal Randwick R3 2.40pm 4-8BB Comp R4 : Royal Randwick R4 3.15pm 2-7 Comp R5 : Royal Randwick R5 3.50pm 1-3 Comp R6 : Royal Randwick R6 4.30pm 2-5BB Comp R7 : Royal Randwick R7 5.10pm 5-9  Comp R8 : Royal Randwick R8 5.50pm 5-9 Comp R9 : Royal Randwick R9 6.30pm 9-11 Comp R10 : Morphettville R8 7.00pm 4-7 Cheers
  12. Comp R1 : Caulfield R1 1.45pm #2-3BB Comp R2 : Rosehill R3 2.40pm #1-8 Comp R3 : Caulfield R4 3.30pm #2-11 Comp R4 : Ruakaka R7 3.59pm #2-4 Comp R5 : Ruakaka R8 4.32pm #4-6 Comp R6 : Rosehill R7 5.05pm #5-9 Comp R7 : Morphettville R6 5.36pm #1-5 Comp R8 : Sunshine Coast R6 5.57pm #2-14 Comp R9 : Sunshine Coast R7 6.33pm #1-10 Comp R10 : Sunshine Coast R8 7.10pm#3-4BB Cheers
  13. Comp R1 : FLEMINGTON R1 1.40pm : 2 Comp R2 : TAURANGA R6 2.09pm : 9Bb Comp R3 : RANDWICK R3 2.35pm : 8 Comp R4 : FLEMINGTON R4 3.25pm (Bonus Race) : 3 Comp R5 : RANDWICK R5 3.50pm : 3 Comp R6 : RANDWICK R6 4.30pm (Bonus Race) : 7  Comp R7 : RANDWICK R7 5.10pm : 5Bb Comp R8 : FLEMINGTON R7 5.25pm (Bonus Race) : 2 Comp R9 : RANDWICK R8 5.50pm : 1  Comp R10 : FLEMINGTON R9 6.38pm : 6 Cheers
  14. Comp R1 : Awapuni R4 1.54pm : —1bb Comp R2 : Rosehill R3 2.40pm : —8 Comp R3 : Rosehill R4 3.15pm : —7 Comp R4 : Rosehill R5 3.50pm : —12 Comp R5 : Sandown Lakeside R5 4.05pm : —1bb Comp R6 : Rosehill R6 4.25pm (Bonus Race) : —4 Comp R7 : Rosehill R7 5.05pm : —10 Comp R8 : Ipswich R7 5.17pm (Bonus Race) : —10 Comp R9 : Rosehill R8 5.45pm : —12 Comp R10 : Sandown Lakeside R8 6.05pm : —8  Comp R11 : Ipswich R9 6.32pm (Bonus Race) : —4 Cheers