jack

Members
  • Content count

    2,015
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    2

jack last won the day on October 8 2013

jack had the most liked content!

3 Followers

About jack

  • Rank
    Open Class - R121
  • Birthday 02/22/1960

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Not Telling
  • Location
    The Mighty Waikato
  • Interests
    League,Rugby,Racing and Beer....

Recent Profile Visitors

1,654 profile views
  1. Comp R1 : Awapuni R4 1.54pm : 1 Comp R2 : Rosehill R3 2.40pm : 14 Comp R3 : Rosehill R4 3.15pm : 2 Comp R4 : Rosehill R5 3.50pm : 10 Comp R5 : Sandown Lakeside R5 4.05pm : 5 Comp R6 : Rosehill R6 4.25pm (Bonus Race) : 4 Comp R7 : Rosehill R7 5.05pm : 1 Comp R8 : Ipswich R7 5.17pm (Bonus Race) : 8 Comp R9 : Rosehill R8 5.45pm : 12 BB Comp R10 : Sandown Lakeside R8 6.05pm : 8 BB Comp R11 : Ipswich R9 6.32pm (Bonus Race) : 6 cheers
  2. jack

    Jacinda Ardern

    It`s The NZ Governor General Jerry Mateparae TED , Not HONE KEY ... As always , misleading everyone again!!
  3. jack

    Jacinda Ardern

    Where`s John Key? " WORLD LEADERS MARK 70TH ANNIVERSARY OF D_DAY LANDINGS " https://www.google.co.nz/search?client=safari&hl=en-gb&tbm=isch&q=world+leader+group+photo+d'day+2014&chips=q:world+leader+group+photo+d+day+2014,online_chips:70th+anniversary&usg=AI4_-kR5eM1SNV1GNMNTgEX7jkq6zSZOAw&sa=X&ved=0ahUKEwj_3oSPyN7iAhXKSH0KHaRYBvgQ4lYIMigJ&biw=1536&bih=755&dpr=1.25#imgrc=y63uAKRgFAyUwM:
  4. R1 : Eagle Farm R3 2.20pm : 8 R2 : Ellerslie R5 2.39pm : 8 R3 : Eagle Farm R4 2.55pm : 4 R4 : Eagle Farm R5 3.35pm (BONUS RACE) : 1 R5 : Eagle Farm R6 4.15pm : 3 R6 : Eagle Farm R7 4.55pm (BONUS RACE) : 7 R7 : Royal Randwick R7 5.10pm : 11 R8 : Eagle Farm R8 5.35pm (BONUS RACE) : 3 R9 : Eagle Farm R9 6.15pm : 6 BB R10 : Flemington R9 6.40pm : 2 BB cheers
  5. Race 1: Doomben R3 2.25pm : 2 Race 2: Morphettville R2 3.06pm : 1 Race 3: Flemington R4 3.30pm : 3 BB Race 4: Morphettville R3 3.46pm (BONUS RACE) : 5 Race 5: Doomben R6 4.20pm : 14 Race 6: Doomben R7 5.00pm (BONUS RACE) : 10 Race 7: Rosehill Gardens R7 5.15pm : 5 BB Race 8: Doomben R8 5.40pm : 13 Race 9: Doomben R9 6.20pm (BONUS RACE) : 1 Race 10: Flemington R9 6.45pm : 4 cheers
  6. 1. R5 Arawa Park 2.24pm Campbell Inf. Rotorua Cup G3 Open 2200m : 1,11 2. R1 Morphettville 2.41pm TAB SA Sires Produce G3 2YO Set Weights 1400m : 6-7 3. R3 Caulfield 3.05pm Super Vobis 3YO Handicap 1600m : 1-10 4. R7 Arawa Park 3.34pm ISCL Rotorua Stakes G3 Open Fillies&Mares 1400m : 6,8 BB 5. R5 Doomben 3.50pm Rough Habit Plate G3 3YO Set Weights 2000m (Quinella Race) : 2,3 6. R6 Doomben 4.30pm Champagne Classic G2 2YO Set Weights 1200m : 1,3 7. R6 Caulfield 5.00pm Redoute’s Choice Stakes GLR 2YO SW+P 1200m : 10,11 8. R6 Scone 5.25pm Luskin Star Stakes GLR Quality 1300m : 2-3 9. R8 Doomben 5.50pm Doomben 10,000 G1 WFA 1200m 1-2 10. R7 Morphettville 6.36pm TAB SA Derby G1 3YO Set Weights 2500m : 10,16 BB I`ll partner up with Pj ..... cheers
  7. RACE 1 : Gold Coast R3 2.35pm : 2 RACE 2 : Te Rapa R6 2.49pm : 1 BB RACE 3 : Gold Coast R4 3.10pm : 8 RACE 4 : Gold Coast R5 3.50pm (BONUS RACE) : 3 RACE 5 : Gold Coast R6 4.30pm : 9 RACE 6 : Gold Coast R7 5.10pm (BONUS RACE) : 4 RACE 7 : Randwick (Kensington) R7 5.25pm : 10 RACE 8 : Morphettville R6 5.56pm : 3 BB RACE 9 : Morphettville R7 6.36pm (BONUS RACE) : 6 RACE 10 : Morphettville R8 7.15pm : 2 cheers
  8. ... If not , then it was the mother-in-law
  9. 1. Eagle Farm R5 3.08pm : 5 2. Te Rapa R7 3.28pm : 3 3. Te Rapa R8 4.03pm : 8 BB 4. Caulfield R5 4.30pm (BONUS RACE) : 1 5. Hawkesbury R6 4.50pm : 4 6. Eagle Farm R8 5.02pm (BONUS RACE) : 6 7. Hawkesbury R7 5.30pm : 9 8. Eagle Farm R9 5.42pm : 1 BB 9. Hawkesbury R8 6.10pm (BONUS RACE) : 7 10. Caulfield R8 6.30pm : 1 cheers
  10. jack

    Name for my horse please.

    Swiss Limit
  11. Royal Randwick R3 3.10pm Frank Packer Plate G3 3YO 2000m : 5 Ellerslie R6 3.35pm Valachi Downs Championship Stakes G2 3YO 2100m : 13 Doomben R5 3.53pm Tails Stakes Handicap GLR Quality 1615m : 8 Ellerslie R7 4.10pm Manco Easter Handicap G2 Open 1600m (BONUS RACE) : 11 Royal Randwick R5 4.20pm JRA Plate G3 3YO & Up 2000m : 15 Royal Randwick R6 4.55pm Champagne Stakes G1 2YO 1600m (BONUS RACE) : 1 Royal Randwick R7 5.35pm All Aged Stakes G1 WFA 1400m : 7 Caulfield R7 5.55pm Victoria Handicap G3 Handicap 1400m : 7 BB Royal Randwick R8 6.15pm Hall Mark Stakes G3 3YO & Up 1200m (BONUS RACE) : 2 Caulfield R8 6.35pm Easter Cup G3 Handicap 2000m : 2 BB cheers