Peter Jenkins

Members
  • Content count

    12,664
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    43

Peter Jenkins last won the day on August 4 2018

Peter Jenkins had the most liked content!

About Peter Jenkins

  • Rank
    Retired Teaser
  • Birthday 12/27/1960

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    http://www.arrowfield.com.au

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Muswellbrook, Hunter Valley

Recent Profile Visitors

3,963 profile views
  1. Peter Jenkins

    Losers Get Laid - Week 6 entries

    Thanks for the comp guys
  2. Peter Jenkins

    Losers Get Laid - Week 6 entries

    Randwick Race 7 #2 Shadow Hero Go Castelvecchio !
  3. Peter Jenkins

    Losers Get Laid - Week 5 entries

    Randwick R4 #2 Probabeel Thanks
  4. Peter Jenkins

    Losers Get Laid - Week 4 entries

    Randwick - R7 - 5 - Exceedance Thanks Toblerone
  5. Peter Jenkins

    Losers Get Laid - Week 3 entries

    Randwick R7 #11 Verry Elleegant Thanks
  6. Peter Jenkins

    LOSERS GET LAID - Week 2 Entries

    Here goes nothing ! M12, Race 7, #13 Mystic Journey
  7. 1. Ruakaka R5 Starts 2:19pm 7 Spider; 10 Mac Attacka 2. Rosehill R2 Starts 2:45pm 7 Wimlah; 12 The Promise 3. Rosehill R3 Starts 3:20pm 2 Thy Kingdom Come; 11 Adana 4. Rosehill R4 Starts 3:55pm 2 The Good Fight; 8 Humbolt Current 5. Hastings R9 Starts 4:20pm 1 Endless Drama; 11 Melody Belle 6. Caulfield R5 Starts 4.50pm 3 King of Hastings; 4 Super Seth BB 7. Rosehill R6 Starts 5:10pm 3 Grey Lion; 5 Come Play With Me 8. Caulfield R6 Starts 5.30pm 1 Ball of Muscle; 3 Gytrash 9. Caulfield R7 Starts 6.10pm 11 Sylvia's Mother; 13 Pippie 10. Caulfield R8 Starts 6.50pm 5 Scales of Justice; 11 Alizee BB Thanks Maria
  8. Comp R1 : New Plymouth R4 2:14pm 2 Rosewood; 4 Contessa Vanessa Comp R2 : Randwick R2 2:40pm 5 Missybeel; 8 The Promise Comp R3 : Randwick R3 3:15pm 3 True Detective BB; 5 Superium Comp R4 : Moonee Valley R4 4:05pm 6 Algadon Miss; 9 Fabric Comp R5 : Randwick R5 4:25pm 3 Libertini; 9 Steel Diamond Comp R6 : Randwick R6 5:05pm 6 Cascadian; 7 Deprive Comp R7 : Randwick R7 5:45pm 1 Avilius; 8 Unforgotten Comp R8 : Moonee Valley R7 6:05pm 1 Hightail BB; 2 Hawker Hurricane Comp R9 : Randwick R8 6:25pm 2 Kiamichi; 9 Meryl Comp R10 : Moonee Valley R8 6:45pm 8 Terbium; 9 Usain Bowler Thanks Maria
  9. Joint faves : RFT/Cabbage and Mrzim/Kloppite !
  10. Comp R1 : Te Rapa R3 1:50pm 6 Suliman; 7 Lambrusco Comp R2 : Randwick R2 2:35pm 3 Helga; 10 Constellations BB Comp R3 : Otaki R5 3:19pm 5 Mauna Kea; 6 Our Bandit Comp R4 : Te Rapa R6 3:35pm 2 Te Akau Shark; 8 Melody Belle Comp R5 : Caulfield R4 4:00pm 3 Shot of Irish; 6 Age of Chivalry Comp R6 : Randwick R5 4:20pm 1 Notio; 3 Slow Burn Comp R7 : Randwick R6 5:00pm 10 Savacool; 13 Wolfe Comp R8 : Caulfield R6 5:20pm 4 Exhilirates; 9 Sizzlefly Comp R9 : Randwick R7 5:40pm 4 Seaway; 9 Cradle Mountain Comp R10 : Randwick R8 6:20pm 2 Groundbreak; 10 Venezuela Comp R11 : Caulfield R8 6:40pm 1 Hartnell; 11 Mystic Journey BB Comp R12 : Morphettville R7 6:51pm 1 Scales of Justice; 2 Despatch Thanks Maria
  11. Comp R1 : Riccarton Park R5 1:45pm 2 Rock Island Line; 8 Red Rose Warrior Comp R2 : Flemington R2 2:10pm 3 Heirborn; 4 Igniting Comp R3 : Pukekohe Park R6 2:39pm 8 Haere Up; 9 My Superior Girl Comp R4 : Riccarton Park R7 2:57pm 5 Trudeau; 7 Red Sierra Comp R5 : Rosehill R4 3:40pm 1 Le Romain; 4 Alizee BB Comp R6 : Flemington R5 3:55pm 9 Twilight Run; 16 Rebellious Lord Comp R7 : Flemington R6 4:35pm 7 Wagner; 10 Assertive Approach Comp R8 : Doomben R7 5:07pm 3 Galtero; 7 Snapchat Girl Comp R9 : Rosehill R7 5:35pm 3 Desert Path; 6 Costello Comp R10 : Flemington R8 5:55pm 4 Sesar; 6 Oohood Comp R11 : Rosehill R8 6:15pm 1 Black Magnum; 9 Dawn Dawn BB Comp R12 : Flemington R9 6:35pm 2 Kentucky Breeze; 8 Laure Me In  Comp R13 : Belmont R6 7:03pm 9 Eye Art; 13 Here Comes Lenni Thanks Maria
  12. Comp R1 : Te Rapa R4 1.52pm 1 & 2 BB Comp R2 : The Valley R2 2.35pm 2 & 3 Comp R3 : Riccarton R8 3.20pm 2 & 11 Comp R4 : The Valley R4 3.45pm 6 & 9 Comp R5 : Doomben R5 4.17pm 3 & 4 Comp R6 : The Valley R6 5.05pm 1 & 6 Comp R7 : Randwick R7 5.25pm 2 & 5 Comp R8 : Randwick R8 6.05pm 7 & 10 BB Comp R9 : The Valley R8 6.25pm 7 & 11 Comp R10 : Randwick R9 6.45pm 5 & 10 Thanks Maria
  13. Comp R1 : Otaki R5 2.59pm 7 Flaunting, 8 London Bound Comp R2 : Rotorua R7 3.15pm 2 Roger That, 10 Obsessive Comp R3 : Caulfield R4 3.40pm 1 Sopressa, 3 Fanciful Toff Comp R4 : Caulfield R5 4.20pm 2 Tavirun, 4 American In Paris Comp R5 : Rosehill R6 4.40pm 5 Wimlah, 8 Front Sight BB Comp R6 : Rosehill R7 5.20pm 2 Duca Valentinois, 6 Seaway Comp R7 : Caulfield R7 5.40pm 5 Pick Up The Pieces, 6 Street Icon Comp R8 : Rosehill R8 6.00pm 1 Delectation Girl, 4 Bon Amis Comp R9 : Caulfield R8 6.20pm 1 Scales of Justice, 6 Sesar Comp R10 : Caulfield R9 6.55pm 2 Tshahitsi, 8 Snitzepeg BB Thanks Maria